-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Chahar Darah

Map of Chahar Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahar Darrah,Cahāṟ Darrah,Chahar Darah,Chahar Darreh,Chahār Darah,Chahār Darreh,چهار دره, Chahār Darah

Chahar Darah

Welcome to the Chahar Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Darah. See Chahar Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Chahar Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.12186/70.41822
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:56
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Chahar Darah
  •  
Places near Chahar Darah
Chahār Darah (0 km) Arghund (2.6 km) Paytwān (3.5 km) Khwājah Ishtil (4 km) Maydah Dōgh Ghalaţ (4 km) Ţūrugh (4.1 km) Kūwakī (4.3 km) Hazār Mīshī (4.4 km) Ţūrugh (4.5 km) Bōynah Qarah (4.9 km) Mowz-e Chihil Kapah (5.1 km) Īshak Kītī (5.5 km) Dōgh-Ghalaţ (5.6 km) Injār (6 km) Puchuq (6 km) Ţāqchah Darah (6.3 km) Khāksārī (6.5 km) Chihil Kapah (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Chahar Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahar Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Darah, Afghanistan