-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Itarchi-ye Bala

Map of Itarchi-ye Bala Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Itarchi-ye Bala,Itarci-i-Bala,Ītārchī-ye Bālā,Ītāṟchī-ye Bālā,Ītāṟci-i-Bālā,ایتارچی بالا, Ītārchī-ye Bālā

Itarchi-ye Bala

Welcome to the Itarchi-ye Bala google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ītārchī-ye Bālā. See Itarchi-ye Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ītārchī-ye Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Itarchi-ye Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.16335/70.47818
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:54
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Itarchi-ye Bala
  •  
Places near Itarchi-ye Bala

Online Dating

Itarchi-ye Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Itarchi-ye Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Itarchi-ye Bala, Afghanistan