-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Maydah Dogh Ghalat

Map of Maydah Dogh Ghalat Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mayda Dogh Ghalat,Maydah Dogh Ghalat,Maydah Dugh Ghalat,Maydah Dōgh Ghalaţ,Mayḏa Ḏōgh Ghalaṯ,Mayḏah Ḏūgh Ghalaţ,میده دوغ غلط, Maydah Dōgh Ghalaţ

Maydah Dogh Ghalat

Welcome to the Maydah Dogh Ghalat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maydah Dōgh Ghalaţ. See Maydah Dogh Ghalat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maydah Dōgh Ghalaţ area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Maydah Dogh Ghalat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.11607/70.46281
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:37
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Maydah Dogh Ghalat
  •  
Places near Maydah Dogh Ghalat

Online Dating

Maydah Dogh Ghalat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maydah Dogh Ghalat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maydah Dogh Ghalat, Afghanistan