-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kuwaki

Map of Kuwaki Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuwaki,Kūwaki,Kūwakī,کووکی, Kūwakī

Kuwaki

Welcome to the Kuwaki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūwakī. See Kuwaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūwakī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kuwaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.09923/70.45764
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:23
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Kuwaki
  •  
Places near Kuwaki

Online Dating

Kuwaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuwaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuwaki, Afghanistan