-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ishak Kiti

Map of Ishak Kiti Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Isak Kiti,Ishak Kiti,Īshak Kītī,Īšak Kītī,ایشک کیتی, Īshak Kītī

Ishak Kiti

Welcome to the Ishak Kiti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Īshak Kītī. See Ishak Kiti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Īshak Kītī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Ishak Kiti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.09466/70.4705
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:01
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Ishak Kiti
  •  
Places near Ishak Kiti

Online Dating

Ishak Kiti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ishak Kiti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ishak Kiti, Afghanistan