-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Qosh Qishlaq

Map of Qosh Qishlaq Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qos Qeslaq,Qosh Qishlaq,Qowsh Qeshlaq,Qowsh Qeshlāq,Qõš Qešlaq,Qōsh Qishlāq,قوش قشلاق, Qōsh Qishlāq

Qosh Qishlaq

Welcome to the Qosh Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōsh Qishlāq. See Qosh Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōsh Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Qosh Qishlaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.06232/70.48914
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:45
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Qosh Qishlaq
  •  
Places near Qosh Qishlaq
Qōsh Qishlāq (0 km) Ayran Shāh (1.5 km) Gandah Chashmah (3.2 km) Puchuq (3.2 km) Injār (3.2 km) Jowāzak (3.5 km) Qarah Mughul (3.9 km) Īshak Kītī (4 km) Ghūzik Darah (4.1 km) Bāgh-e Shāh (4.4 km) Kūwakī (5 km) Batāsh (5.4 km) Khwājah Ishtil (5.6 km) Āq Būrīā (5.7 km) Kūrī (5.7 km) Dihqān Khānah (5.8 km) Hazār Mīshī (5.9 km) Shāh Mārī (6 km)

Online Dating

Qosh Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qosh Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qosh Qishlaq, Afghanistan