Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ghuzik Darah

Map of Ghuzik Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghuzek Darrah,Ghuzek Darreh,Ghuzik Darah,Ghūzek Darrah,Ghūzek Darreh,Ghūzik Darah,ghwzk drh,غوزک دره, Ghūzik Darah

Ghuzik Darah

Welcome to the Ghuzik Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghūzik Darah. See Ghuzik Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghūzik Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ghuzik Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:52
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Ghuzik Darah
Places near Ghuzik Darah

Online Dating

Ghuzik Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghuzik Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghuzik Darah, Afghanistan