Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Sheb Darah

Map of Sheb Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seb Darrah (1),Sheb Darah,Shib Darreh (1),Shēb Darah,Shīb Darreh (1),Šēb Darrah (1),شېب دره, Shēb Darah

Sheb Darah

Welcome to the Sheb Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shēb Darah. See Sheb Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shēb Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sheb Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:57
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Sheb Darah
Places near Sheb Darah

Online Dating

Sheb Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sheb Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sheb Darah, Afghanistan