-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Pul-e Kheshti

Map of Pul-e Kheshti Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pol-e Kheshti,Pol-e Kheshtī,Pul-e Kheshti,Pul-e Khēshtī,Pul-i-Khesti,Pul-i-Khēšti,پل خېشتی, Pul-e Khēshtī

Pul-e Kheshti

Welcome to the Pul-e Kheshti google satellite map! This bridge is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pul-e Khēshtī. See Pul-e Kheshti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pul-e Khēshtī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pul-e Kheshti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: bridge
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.1108/70.58119
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:07
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Pul-e Kheshti
  •  
Places near Pul-e Kheshti
Fayzabad (0.7 km) Kham-e Awal (3.4 km) Rubāţ (3.6 km) Shōrābak (4.2 km) Urūsak (4.4 km) Batāsh (4.4 km) Āshē (4.6 km) Darah-ye Jānī (5 km) Chashmah-ye Bayd (5.3 km) Pas-e Jar (5.3 km) Kuhnah Qishlāq (5.5 km) Bāgh-e Shāh (5.5 km) Ūgar-e Pā’īn (5.8 km) Kūrī (5.9 km) Īsārī (6.1 km) Bāy Mālasī (6.6 km) Chatrāq (6.7 km) Yās (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Pul-e Kheshti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pul-e Kheshti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pul-e Kheshti, Afghanistan