-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Absiti

Map of Absiti Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Absiti,Ābsītī,آبسیتی, Ābsītī

Absiti

Welcome to the Absiti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ābsītī. See Absiti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ābsītī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Absiti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.15327/70.51542
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:41
  • Sunrise: 04:28
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Absiti
  •  
Places near Absiti

Online Dating

Absiti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Absiti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Absiti, Afghanistan