-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Buchi

Map of Buchi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Buchi,Buci,Būchī,Būči,بوچی, Būchī

Buchi

Welcome to the Buchi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būchī. See Buchi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būchī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Buchi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.16869/70.53511
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:24
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Buchi
  •  
Places near Buchi

Online Dating

Buchi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Buchi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Buchi, Afghanistan