-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kuhnah Qishlaq

Map of Kuhnah Qishlaq Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohna Qeslaq,Kohna Qešlāq,Kohneh Qeshlaq,Kohneh Qeshlāq,Kuhnah Qishlaq,Kuhnah Qishlāq,khnh qshlaq,کهنه قشلاق, Kuhnah Qishlāq

Kuhnah Qishlaq

Welcome to the Kuhnah Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuhnah Qishlāq. See Kuhnah Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuhnah Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kuhnah Qishlaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.14392/70.5352
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:10
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Kuhnah Qishlaq
  •  
Places near Kuhnah Qishlaq
Kuhnah Qishlāq (0 km) Īsārī (0.9 km) Yās (1.2 km) Jatah (1.7 km) Urūsak (1.8 km) Ābsītī (2 km) Bāy Mālasī (2.4 km) Lāyāwah (2.7 km) Būchī (2.8 km) Qarah Qūzī (3.1 km) Ūgar-e Pā’īn (4.1 km) Kūrī (4.2 km) Fayzabad (5 km) Ītārchī-ye Bālā (5.5 km) Chakōlch (5.6 km) Āshē (5.8 km) Ūgar-e Bālā (5.8 km) Gōr Kūshān (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Kuhnah Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuhnah Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuhnah Qishlaq, Afghanistan