-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Malmunj

Map of Malmunj Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malmunj,ملمنج, Malmunj

Malmunj

Welcome to the Malmunj google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malmunj. See Malmunj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malmunj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Malmunj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.17432/70.63581
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:34
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Malmunj
  •  
Places near Malmunj
Malmunj (0.1 km) Gul Darah (0.8 km) Nowābād (1.1 km) Parnah Kham (1.1 km) Aylgak (1.2 km) Dēw Darah (2.2 km) Gazān (2.3 km) Shīnah (3.1 km) Kulūkh Kān (3.3 km) Kōlgā’ī-ye Pā’īn (3.6 km) Mōdrēl (4.1 km) Darah-ye Razān (4.1 km) Ūgar-e Bālā (4.1 km) Bazgirān (4.2 km) Āshē (4.2 km) Chashmah-ye Bayd (4.3 km) Shahr-e Zārān (4.7 km) Sar-e Qāl (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Malmunj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malmunj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malmunj, Afghanistan