-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Chashmah-ye Bayd

Map of Chashmah-ye Bayd Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Bed,Casma-i-Bēḏ,Chashmah-ye Bayd,Cheshmeh-ye Bid,Cheshmeh-ye Bīd,chshmh byd,چشمه بید, Chashmah-ye Bayd

Chashmah-ye Bayd

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Bayd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Bayd. See Chashmah-ye Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chashmah-ye Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.13553/70.63116
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:26
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Bayd
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Bayd
Chashmah-ye Bayd (0.1 km) Rubāţ (1.8 km) Gazān (2.1 km) Āshē (3.1 km) Parnah Kham (3.3 km) Kham-e Awal (3.3 km) Shīnah (3.4 km) Nowābād (3.8 km) Aylgak (4 km) Malmunj (4.4 km) Fayzabad (5 km) Gul Darah (5.1 km) Kulūkh Kān (5.4 km) Ūgar-e Bālā (5.6 km) Dēw Darah (5.8 km) Ūgar-e Pā’īn (5.8 km) Mōdrēl (6.8 km) Urūsak (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Bayd, Afghanistan