Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ashe

Map of Ashe Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ase,Ashe,Ashi,Āshē,Āshī,Āšē,آشې, Āshē


Welcome to the Ashe google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āshē. See Ashe photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āshē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ashe
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:37
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Ashe
Places near Ashe

Online Dating

Ashe Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ashe, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ashe, Afghanistan