-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Sang-e Ramah

Map of Koh-e Sang-e Ramah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sang-e Ramah,Koh-i-Sang-i-Rama,Kuh-e Sang-e Ramah,Kōh-e Sang-e Ramah,Kūh-e Sang-e Ramah,kwh sng rmh,کوه سنگ رمح, Kōh-e Sang-e Ramah

Koh-e Sang-e Ramah

Welcome to the Koh-e Sang-e Ramah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sang-e Ramah. See Koh-e Sang-e Ramah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sang-e Ramah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Sang-e Ramah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.14749/70.60947
  • Altitude: 1870 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:51
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 16:34
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sang-e Ramah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sang-e Ramah
Āshē (0.8 km) Rubāţ (1.7 km) Chashmah-ye Bayd (2.4 km) Gazān (2.4 km) Parnah Kham (2.7 km) Aylgak (2.9 km) Kulūkh Kān (3.3 km) Ūgar-e Bālā (3.4 km) Ūgar-e Pā’īn (3.5 km) Malmunj (3.8 km) Nowābād (3.9 km) Fayzabad (4.3 km) Gul Darah (4.5 km) Kham-e Awal (4.6 km) Shīnah (4.6 km) Urūsak (4.8 km) Tōzh Darah (4.9 km) Darah-ye Razān (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sang-e Ramah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sang-e Ramah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sang-e Ramah, Afghanistan