-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ziarat-e Qalat-e Shaykh

Map of Ziarat-e Qalat-e Shaykh Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Qalat-e Shaykh,Ziarat-e Qalat-e Sheykh,Zyarat-i-Qalat-i-Sekh,Zyārat-i-Qalāt-i-Šēkh,Zīārat-e Qalāt-e Shaykh,Zīārat-e Qalāt-e Sheykh,zyart qlat shykh,زیارت قلات شیخ, Zīārat-e Qalāt-e Shaykh

Ziarat-e Qalat-e Shaykh

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Qalat-e Shaykh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Qalāt-e Shaykh. See Ziarat-e Qalat-e Shaykh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Qalāt-e Shaykh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Qalat-e Shaykh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.13786/70.61513
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:00
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Qalat-e Shaykh
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Qalat-e Shaykh

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Qalat-e Shaykh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Qalat-e Shaykh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Qalat-e Shaykh, Afghanistan