-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Khash

Map of Darah-ye Khash Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khash,Darah-ye Khāsh,Darrah-i-Khas,Darrah-i-Khāš,Darreh-ye Khash,Darreh-ye Khāsh,drh khash,دره خاش, Darah-ye Khāsh

Darah-ye Khash

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khash google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khāsh. See Darah-ye Khash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Khash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.03672/70.71756
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:41
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khash
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khash
Khāsh (0.8 km) Khāsh (0.8 km) Rubāţ (2.7 km) Dar Khān-e Khāsh (3.7 km) Bāgh-e Mubārak (3.9 km) Wuz Namad (4.1 km) Wulār (5.6 km) Tājik (5.7 km) Zar Shākh (5.8 km) Shēb Darah (5.9 km) Shēb Darah (6.1 km) Khānaqā (6.3 km) Shahrān (6.6 km) Pā’īn Shahr (6.7 km) Dahānah-ye Āb (7.6 km) Sum Darah (7.8 km) Tarfī Kēl (8 km) Gazān (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khash, Afghanistan