-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Arghanj Khah

Map of Darah-ye Arghanj Khah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Arghanj Khah,Darah-ye Arghanj Khāh,Darrah-i-Arghanj Khah,Darrah-i-Aṟghanj Khāh,Darreh-ye Arghanj Khvah,Darreh-ye Aṟghanj Khvāh,drh arghnj khah,دره ارغنج خاه, Darah-ye Arghanj Khāh

Darah-ye Arghanj Khah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Arghanj Khah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Arghanj Khāh. See Darah-ye Arghanj Khah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Arghanj Khāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Arghanj Khah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.17642/70.74861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:37
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Arghanj Khah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Arghanj Khah
Silēmāīt (0.9 km) Khānaqāh (1.1 km) Tagābak (1.5 km) Pūlar (2.3 km) Ghalah Darah (2.5 km) Khambēw (2.8 km) Bānēw (2.8 km) Dasht-e Pahn (3.4 km) Nowābād-e Wurān Shahr (3.8 km) Wurān Shahr-e Pā’īn (5.7 km) Kūlān (5.9 km) Mōdrēl (6.1 km) Kōlgā’ī-ye Bālā (6.6 km) Deh-e Mīsīn (6.8 km) Wurān Shahr-e Bālā (7.1 km) Sar Darah (7.2 km) Kōlgā’ī-ye Pā’īn (7.2 km) Wurnēl (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Arghanj Khah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Arghanj Khah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Arghanj Khah, Afghanistan