-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Dasht-e Pahn

Map of Dasht-e Pahn Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Pahn,Dast-i-Pahn,Dašt-i-Pahn,دشت پهن, Dasht-e Pahn

Dasht-e Pahn

Welcome to the Dasht-e Pahn google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Pahn. See Dasht-e Pahn photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Pahn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dasht-e Pahn
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.14766/70.76308
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:11
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Pahn
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Pahn

Online Dating

Dasht-e Pahn Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Pahn, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Pahn, Afghanistan