-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Sarki Khah

Map of Koh-e Sarki Khah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sarki Khah,Koh-i-Sarki Khah,Koh-i-Saṟki Khāh,Kuh-e Sarki Khah,Kōh-e Sarkī Khāh,Kūh-e Saṟki Khāh,kwh srky khah,کوه سرکی خاه, Kōh-e Sarkī Khāh

Koh-e Sarki Khah

Welcome to the Koh-e Sarki Khah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sarkī Khāh. See Koh-e Sarki Khah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sarkī Khāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Sarki Khah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.12448/70.75441
  • Altitude: 2966 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:09
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sarki Khah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sarki Khah
Takhs Āb (2.5 km) Dasht-e Pahn (2.7 km) Pūlar (3.9 km) Sum Darah (4 km) Wurnēl (5 km) Tagābak (5.6 km) Khānaqāh (5.7 km) Wulār (5.9 km) Nowābād-e Wurān Shahr (5.9 km) Silēmāīt (6.5 km) Pā’īn Shahr (7.5 km) Khambēw (7.8 km) Wurān Shahr-e Pā’īn (8 km) Ghalah Darah (8.2 km) Wurān Shahr-e Bālā (8.3 km) Bānēw (8.3 km) Rubāţ (8.8 km) Shīnah (9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sarki Khah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sarki Khah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sarki Khah, Afghanistan