-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ziarat-e Khwajah Abu Abdal

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Abu Abdal Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Khvajeh Abu Abdal,Ziarat-e Khwajah Abu Abdal,Zyarat-i-Khwaja Abu Abdal,Zyārat-i-Khwāja Abū Abḏāl,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Abū Abdāl,Zīārat-e Khwājah Abū Abdāl,zyart khwajh abw abdal,زیارت خواجه ابو ابدال, Zīārat-e Khwājah Abū Abdāl

Ziarat-e Khwajah Abu Abdal

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Abu Abdal google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Abū Abdāl. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Abu Abdal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Abū Abdāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Abu Abdal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.07049/70.75087
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:50
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Abu Abdal
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Abu Abdal

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Abu Abdal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Abu Abdal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Abu Abdal, Afghanistan