-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Akhtah Khanah

Map of Koh-e Akhtah Khanah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Akhtah Khanah,Koh-i-Akhta Khana,Koh-i-Akhta Khāna,Kuh-e Akhteh Khaneh,Kōh-e Akhtah Khānah,Kūh-e Akhteh Khāneh,kwh akhth khanh,کوه اخته خانه, Kōh-e Akhtah Khānah

Koh-e Akhtah Khanah

Welcome to the Koh-e Akhtah Khanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Akhtah Khānah. See Koh-e Akhtah Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Akhtah Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Akhtah Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.04666/70.74476
  • Altitude: 2773 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:31
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Koh-e Akhtah Khanah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Akhtah Khanah

Online Dating

Koh-e Akhtah Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Akhtah Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Akhtah Khanah, Afghanistan