-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Bagh-e Mubarak

Map of Bagh-e Mubarak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Mobarak,Bagh-e Mubarak,Bagh-i-Mobarak,Bāgh-e Mobārak,Bāgh-e Mubārak,Bāgh-i-Mobāṟak,bagh mbark,باغ مبارک, Bāgh-e Mubārak

Bagh-e Mubarak

Welcome to the Bagh-e Mubarak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Mubārak. See Bagh-e Mubarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Mubārak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bagh-e Mubarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.05259/70.67981
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:30
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 16:32
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Mubarak
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Mubarak
Bāgh-e Mubārak (0.1 km) Rubāţ (2 km) Shēb Darah (2.5 km) Khānaqā (2.5 km) Shēb Darah (3.1 km) Khāsh (3.8 km) Dahānah-ye Āb (4.2 km) Khāsh (4.6 km) Spīn Gāw (4.9 km) Spīn Gāw (5.1 km) Tarfī Kēl (6.2 km) Sum Darah (6.8 km) Gazān (6.9 km) Wuz Namad (7.2 km) Dar Khān-e Khāsh (7.5 km) Shōrābak (7.5 km) Mōrchik (7.5 km) Wulār (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Bagh-e Mubarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Mubarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Mubarak, Afghanistan