-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Dahan-e Darah

Map of Dahan-e Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Darah,Dahan-e Darreh,Dahan-i-Darrah,Dahān-e Darah,دهان دره, Dahān-e Darah

Dahan-e Darah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Darah. See Dahan-e Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Dahan-e Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.17768/70.22469
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:50
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Darah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Darah
Dahān-e Darah (0 km) Sabzī Bahār (2.1 km) Ālūchah Būlāq (3.3 km) Ḩasan Bēgī (3.7 km) Quchī (4.1 km) Marghuzār (4.2 km) Narman Gāw (4.6 km) Qarah Kamar (4.7 km) Laghāir (5.1 km) Safēd Shākh (5.5 km) Nār Darah (6.9 km) Barlās (7.3 km) Gajī (7.6 km) Khāsābah (7.8 km) Rabāţ-e Gulak (7.8 km) Archī Kham (8.1 km) Ţūghak (8.3 km) Tūt Būlāq (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Darah, Afghanistan