Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Gul Darah

Map of Gul Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gol Darreh,Gul Darah,Gul Darrah,gl drh,گل دره, Gul Darah

Gul Darah

Welcome to the Gul Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul Darah. See Gul Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gul Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:23
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Gul Darah
Places near Gul Darah
Gul Darah (0 km) Malmunj (0.7 km) Nowābād (1.7 km) Aylgak (1.7 km) Dēw Darah (1.9 km) Parnah Kham (1.9 km) Gazān (3 km) Kōlgā’ī-ye Pā’īn (3.1 km) Bazgirān (3.5 km) Kulūkh Kān (3.5 km) Shīnah (3.6 km) Darah-ye Razān (3.8 km) Mōdrēl (3.9 km) Sar-e Qāl (3.9 km) Kōlgā’ī-ye Bālā (4.2 km) Ūgar-e Bālā (4.3 km) Shahr-e Zārān (4.4 km) Tōzh Darah (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Gul Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gul Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul Darah, Afghanistan