-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Dahanah-ye Ab

Map of Dahanah-ye Ab Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahana-i-Ab,Dahanah-ye Ab,Dahaneh-ye Ab,Dahaneh-ye Āb,Dahānah-ye Āb,dhanh ab,دهانه آب, Dahānah-ye Āb

Dahanah-ye Ab

Welcome to the Dahanah-ye Ab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahānah-ye Āb. See Dahanah-ye Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahānah-ye Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahanah-ye Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.04892/70.63348
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:17
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Dahanah-ye Ab
  •  
Places near Dahanah-ye Ab

Online Dating

Dahanah-ye Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahanah-ye Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahanah-ye Ab, Afghanistan