-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Taqchah Darah

Map of Taqchah Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taqca Darrah,Taqchah Darah,Taqcheh Darreh,Tāqcheh Darreh,Ţāqchah Darah,طاقچه دره,Ṯāqca Darrah, Ţāqchah Darah

Taqchah Darah

Welcome to the Taqchah Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ţāqchah Darah. See Taqchah Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ţāqchah Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Taqchah Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.17736/70.43402
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:09
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Taqchah Darah
  •  
Places near Taqchah Darah
Ţāqchah Darah (0 km) Āfāqī (3 km) Ţūrugh (4.2 km) Ītārchī-ye Bālā (4.2 km) Ḩalqah Jar (4.8 km) Samatī (5.2 km) Ītārchī-ye Pā’īn (5.3 km) Ḩowẕī (6 km) Ţūrugh (6.1 km) Ishkāshān (6.2 km) Chahār Darah (6.3 km) Deh-Zindān (6.5 km) Arghund (6.9 km) Kandaylān (7.1 km) Maydah Dōgh Ghalaţ (7.3 km) Qarah Qūzī (7.5 km) Gōr Kūshān (7.5 km) Sar Ghalah (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Taqchah Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taqchah Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taqchah Darah, Afghanistan