-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kishin Darah

Map of Kishin Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kishin Darah,Kishin Darreh,Kishīn Darah,Kishīn Darreh,Kisin Darrah,Kišīn Darrah,کشین دره, Kishīn Darah

Kishin Darah

Welcome to the Kishin Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kishīn Darah. See Kishin Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kishīn Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kishin Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.29268/70.31731
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:53
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Kishin Darah
  •  
Places near Kishin Darah

Online Dating

Kishin Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kishin Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kishin Darah, Afghanistan