-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Safayd Alak

Map of Safayd Alak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safayd Alak,Safed Alak,Safēḏ Alak,Sefid Alak,Sefīd Alak,سفید الک, Safayd Alak

Safayd Alak

Welcome to the Safayd Alak google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safayd Alak. See Safayd Alak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safayd Alak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Safayd Alak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.28656/70.32959
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:33
Wiki articles near Safayd Alak
  •  
Places near Safayd Alak

Online Dating

Safayd Alak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Safayd Alak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safayd Alak, Afghanistan