-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Khasabah

Map of Khasabah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khasaba,Khasabah,Khāsāba,Khāsābah,خاسابه, Khāsābah

Khasabah

Welcome to the Khasabah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāsābah. See Khasabah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāsābah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Khasabah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.23482/70.27653
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:46
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Khasabah
  •  
Places near Khasabah

Online Dating

Khasabah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khasabah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khasabah, Afghanistan