-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Tughak

Map of Tughak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tughak,Tūghak,Ţūghak,طوغک, Ţūghak

Tughak

Welcome to the Tughak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ţūghak. See Tughak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ţūghak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Tughak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.23306/70.28787
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:17
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Tughak
  •  
Places near Tughak

Online Dating

Tughak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tughak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tughak, Afghanistan