Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Tut Bulaq

Map of Tut Bulaq Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tut Bolaq,Tut Bulaq,Tūt Bolāq,Tūt Bulāq,Tūt Būlāq,توت بولاق, Tūt Būlāq

Tut Bulaq

Welcome to the Tut Bulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūt Būlāq. See Tut Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūt Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Tut Bulaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:27
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Tut Bulaq
Places near Tut Bulaq

Online Dating

Tut Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tut Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tut Bulaq, Afghanistan