-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Rast

Map of Darah-ye Rast Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Rast,Darah-ye Rāst,Darrah-i-Rast,Darrah-i-Ṟāst,Darreh-ye Rast,Darreh-ye Rāst,درۀ راست, Darah-ye Rāst

Darah-ye Rast

Welcome to the Darah-ye Rast google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Rāst. See Darah-ye Rast photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Rāst area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Rast
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.24026/70.33264
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:22
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Rast
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Rast
Darah-ye Rāst (0 km) Arqah Qishlāq (2.2 km) Far Ghambōl (2.8 km) Kākān (2.8 km) Chāyābak (3.3 km) Ţūghak (4.1 km) Gaylakī (4.4 km) Bāzārak (4.8 km) Khāsābah (5 km) Safēd Alak (5.1 km) Ishkāshān (5.3 km) Nār Darah (5.4 km) Surkh Āb (5.5 km) Kishīn Darah (6 km) Tūt Būlāq (6.3 km) Khwājah Almās (6.3 km) Kandaylān (6.5 km) Tōr Yāb (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Rast Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Rast, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Rast, Afghanistan