-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Pistah-ye Kalan

Map of Pistah-ye Kalan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pesta-i-Kalan,Pesteh-ye Kalan,Pistah-ye Kalan,Pistah-ye Kalān,پستۀ کلان, Pistah-ye Kalān

Pistah-ye Kalan

Welcome to the Pistah-ye Kalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pistah-ye Kalān. See Pistah-ye Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pistah-ye Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Pistah-ye Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.3194/70.32702
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:07
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Pistah-ye Kalan
  •  
Places near Pistah-ye Kalan
Pistah-ye Kalān (0 km) Kishtgāh (2.7 km) Bēl Jōy (2.8 km) Langar (2.8 km) Sipāk (2.8 km) Kishīn Darah (3.1 km) Tōr Yāb (3.2 km) Bayd-e Kalān (3.2 km) Safēd Alak (3.7 km) Khūgāwah (4.3 km) Khwājah Almās (4.7 km) Rabāţak (5.1 km) Sīkh Darah (5.1 km) Bāgh-e Bālīn (5.3 km) Şūfīān (5.7 km) Bāzārak (5.9 km) Arzanchī (6.3 km) Bāghak (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Pistah-ye Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pistah-ye Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pistah-ye Kalan, Afghanistan