-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Sipak

Map of Sipak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sepak,Sepāk,Sipak,Sipāk,سپاک, Sipāk

Sipak

Welcome to the Sipak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sipāk. See Sipak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sipāk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Sipak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.30258/70.35067
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:16
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Sipak
  •  
Places near Sipak
Sipāk (0 km) Khwājah Almās (1.8 km) Bēl Jōy (2.5 km) Safēd Alak (2.6 km) Pistah-ye Kalān (2.8 km) Kishīn Darah (3.2 km) Khūgāwah (3.2 km) Bāzārak (3.2 km) Sīkh Darah (3.9 km) Tōr Yāb (4.2 km) Şūfīān (4.4 km) Kishtgāh (4.6 km) Arzanchī (4.6 km) Rabāţak (5.1 km) Langar (5.6 km) Sar-e Nihang (5.6 km) Chāyābak (5.8 km) Bayd-e Kalān (6 km)

Online Dating

Sipak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sipak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sipak, Afghanistan