Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kishtgah

Map of Kishtgah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Keshtgah,Keshtgāh,Kestgah,Keštgāh,Kishtgah,Kishtgāh,کشتگاه, Kishtgāh


Welcome to the Kishtgah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kishtgāh. See Kishtgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kishtgāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kishtgah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:10
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Kishtgah
Places near Kishtgah

Online Dating

Kishtgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kishtgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kishtgah, Afghanistan