Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Chayabak

Map of Chayabak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cayabak,Chayabak,Chāyābak,Čāyābak,چایابک, Chāyābak


Welcome to the Chayabak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāyābak. See Chayabak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāyābak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Chayabak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:49
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Chayabak
Places near Chayabak

Online Dating

Chayabak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chayabak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chayabak, Afghanistan