Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Zimistanak

Map of Darah-ye Zimistanak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Zimistanak,Darah-ye Zimistānak,Darrah-i-Zemestanak,Darrah-i-Zemestānak,Darreh-ye Zemestanak,Darreh-ye Zemestānak,درۀ زمستانک, Darah-ye Zimistānak

Darah-ye Zimistanak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zimistanak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zimistānak. See Darah-ye Zimistanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zimistānak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Zimistanak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:56
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zimistanak
Places near Darah-ye Zimistanak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zimistanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Zimistanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zimistanak, Afghanistan