-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Safayd Sang Ab

Map of Darah-ye Safayd Sang Ab Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Safayd Sang Ab,Darah-ye Safayd Sang Āb,Darrah-i-Safed Sang Ab,Darrah-i-Safēḏ Sang Ab,Darreh-ye Sefid Sang Ab,Darreh-ye Sefīd Sang Āb,درۀ سفید سنگ آب, Darah-ye Safayd Sang Āb

Darah-ye Safayd Sang Ab

Welcome to the Darah-ye Safayd Sang Ab google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Safayd Sang Āb. See Darah-ye Safayd Sang Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Safayd Sang Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Safayd Sang Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.28734/70.3617
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:30
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Safayd Sang Ab
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Safayd Sang Ab

Online Dating

Darah-ye Safayd Sang Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Safayd Sang Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Safayd Sang Ab, Afghanistan