Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Deh Tut

Map of Deh Tut Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Tut,Deh Tūt,ده توت, Deh Tūt

Deh Tut

Welcome to the Deh Tut google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Tūt. See Deh Tut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Tūt area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Deh Tut
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:15
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Deh Tut
Places near Deh Tut

Online Dating

Deh Tut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh Tut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Tut, Afghanistan