-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Sang Darah

Map of Sang Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sang Darah,Sang Darrah,Sang Darreh,سنگ دره, Sang Darah

Sang Darah

Welcome to the Sang Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang Darah. See Sang Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Sang Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.40468/70.22244
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:46
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Sang Darah
  •  
Places near Sang Darah

Online Dating

Sang Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sang Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang Darah, Afghanistan