-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ghanghar-e Pa'in

Map of Ghanghar-e Pa'in Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghanghar-e Pa'in,Ghanghar-i-Pa'in,Ghānghar-e Pā’īn,Ghānghaṟ-e Pā’īn,Ghānghaṟ-i-Pā’īn,غانغر پائین, Ghānghar-e Pā’īn

Ghanghar-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Ghanghar-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghānghar-e Pā’īn. See Ghanghar-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghānghar-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Ghanghar-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.41906/70.25468
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:20
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Ghanghar-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Ghanghar-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Ghanghar-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghanghar-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghanghar-e Pa'in, Afghanistan