-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Mazayk Dasht

Map of Mazayk Dasht Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mazayk Dasht,Mazek Dasht,Mazek Dast,Mazēk Dasht,Mazēk Dašt,مزیک دشت, Mazayk Dasht

Mazayk Dasht

Welcome to the Mazayk Dasht google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mazayk Dasht. See Mazayk Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mazayk Dasht area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Mazayk Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.47337/70.3426
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:31
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Mazayk Dasht
  •  
Places near Mazayk Dasht

Online Dating

Mazayk Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mazayk Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mazayk Dasht, Afghanistan