-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Bandar-e `Ali Qol

Map of Koh-e Bandar-e `Ali Qol Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Bandar-e `Ali Qol,Koh-i-Bandar-i-`Ali Qul,Koh-i-Banḏaṟ-i-‘Ali Qūl,Kuh-e Bandar-e `Ali Qul,Kōh-e Bandar-e ‘Alī Qōl,Kūh-e Bandar-e ‘Alī Qūl,کوه بندر علی قول, Kōh-e Bandar-e ‘Alī Qōl

Koh-e Bandar-e `Ali Qol

Welcome to the Koh-e Bandar-e `Ali Qol google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bandar-e ‘Alī Qōl. See Koh-e Bandar-e `Ali Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bandar-e ‘Alī Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Bandar-e `Ali Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.37506/70.24026
  • Altitude: 2683 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:35
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bandar-e `Ali Qol
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bandar-e `Ali Qol
Ghānghar-e Bālā (3.4 km) Sang Darah (3.6 km) Kurah-ye Bālā (4.1 km) Zayr-e Kōtal (4.6 km) Khāsār (5 km) Ghānghar-e Pā’īn (5 km) Qaşāb (5.2 km) Kātak-e Bālā (5.6 km) Kurah-ye Mābayn (5.9 km) Razak (6.4 km) Kurah-ye Pā’īn (6.9 km) Bayd-e Kalān (7 km) Kātak-e Pā’īn (7 km) Langar (7.1 km) Samargh (7.2 km) Shakhāpar (7.4 km) Dilgī (7.4 km) Wundīān (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Bandar-e `Ali Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bandar-e `Ali Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bandar-e `Ali Qol, Afghanistan