-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Gaylaki

Map of Gaylaki Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gaylaki,Gaylakī,Gelaki,Gilaki,Gēlaki,Gīlakī,گیلکی, Gaylakī

Gaylaki

Welcome to the Gaylaki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gaylakī. See Gaylaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gaylakī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Gaylaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.23767/70.38166
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:40
  • Sunrise: 04:30
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Gaylaki
  •  
Places near Gaylaki

Online Dating

Gaylaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gaylaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gaylaki, Afghanistan