-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Halqah Jar

Map of Halqah Jar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Halqa Jar,Halqa Jaṟ,Halqah Jar,Halqeh Jar,حلقه جر,Ḩalqah Jar,Ḩalqeh Jar, Ḩalqah Jar

Halqah Jar

Welcome to the Halqah Jar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩalqah Jar. See Halqah Jar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩalqah Jar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Halqah Jar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.20177/70.47844
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:43
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Halqah Jar
  •  
Places near Halqah Jar

Online Dating

Halqah Jar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Halqah Jar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Halqah Jar, Afghanistan