-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Sikh Darah

Map of Sikh Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sikh Darah,Sikh Darrah,Sikh Darreh,Sīkh Darah,Sīkh Darrah,Sīkh Darreh,سیخ دره, Sīkh Darah

Sikh Darah

Welcome to the Sikh Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīkh Darah. See Sikh Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīkh Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Sikh Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.32556/70.38454
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:05
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Sikh Darah
  •  
Places near Sikh Darah

Online Dating

Sikh Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sikh Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sikh Darah, Afghanistan