-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Khwajah Almas

Map of Khwajah Almas Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Almas,Khvājeh Almās,Khwaja Almas,Khwajah Almas,Khwāja Almas,Khwājah Almās,خواجه الماس, Khwājah Almās

Khwajah Almas

Welcome to the Khwajah Almas google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Almās. See Khwajah Almas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Almās area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Khwajah Almas
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.29063/70.3652
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:20
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Khwajah Almas
  •  
Places near Khwajah Almas

Online Dating

Khwajah Almas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Almas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Almas, Afghanistan