-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Tukashal

Map of Tukashal Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tukasal,Tukashal,Tūkashal,Tūkašal,توکشل, Tūkashal

Tukashal

Welcome to the Tukashal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūkashal. See Tukashal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūkashal area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Tukashal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.25472/70.45926
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:23
  • Sunrise: 04:28
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Tukashal
  •  
Places near Tukashal

Online Dating

Tukashal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tukashal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tukashal, Afghanistan